Inter-School Drawing Competition organized with online submissions during Swachtta Pakhwara
Date Posted: 05-01-2021
|
DAV Public School,
Pushpanjali Enclave,
Pitam Pura New Delhi |
Winners (Junior) |
|
1. Jatin Malik Class III D
2. Dhairya Goel Class III D
3. Avneesha Sharma. Class III D
4. Anya Yadav Class V E
5. Dhruvi Class V D
6. Arshia Dogra Class VI B
7. Diya Kapoor Class VII D
8. Garima Class VI D |
1. First Prize: Sakshi Thakur, Class IV-C, DAV School, Pushpanjali Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi
2. Second Prize: Aditya Sharma, Class- V, Ryan International School, H-3, Sector-11, Rohini
3. Encouragement Prize: Arin Das, Class II-D, DAV School, Pushpanjali Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi
4. Encuragement Prize: Srishti Kumar Class V-C, DAV School, Pushpanjali Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi
5. Encuragement Prize: Suhaan Ahmed, Class V-D, , DAV School, Pushpanjali Enclave, Pitampura, New Delhi
6. Encouragement Prize: Anupriya, Class-V, Ryan International School, H-3, Sector-11, Rohini
7 Encouragement Prize: Komal Singh, Class-I, Sri Sathya Sai, Vidya Vihar |
Ryan International
H3 , Sector 11. Rohini, New Delhi |
Winners (Senior) |
1. KRISHANG OBEROI CLASS- IV
2. CHESHTA INDORIA CLASS IV
3. KRIDAY CHAWLA CLASS V
4. IDHANT SINGH CLASS VI
5. ANJALI MALHOTRA CLASS VII
6. SAACHI KATHURIA CLASS VII |
1. First Prize: Muskan Singh, Class- IX -A, Sri Sathya Sai, Vidya Vihar
2. Second Prize: Vridhi Nagpal, Class-VII,, Ryan International School, H-3, Sector-11, Rohini
3. Encouragement Prize: Riya Ansari, Class-X-A, Sri Sathya Sai, Vidya Vihar
4. Encouragement Prize: Hira Hamza, Class-X, Sri Sathya Sai, Vidya Vihar |
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Niketan
New Delhi. |
|
1. Yusra Class V
2. Chetna Class VI
3. Yashika Garg Class VI
4. R. Yogesshwari Class V
5. Aardhya Gupta Class VI
6. Ayushi Rani Class VI
7. Ruchi Gupta Class IX
8. Priya Rani Class VII
9. Aadhya Gupta Class IX
10. Lakshya Rajesh Class X
11. Shreya Mittal Class X
12. Soumi Das Class X
13. Suniti Dua Class VIII
14. Nikita Singh Class IX
15. Khushi Sharma Class X
16. Priya Sagar Class XI
17. Riya Ansari Class X
18. Praneet Kaur Class VIII |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|